Competitors ed.2017

Public is admitted to every competition. The appearance order will be alphabetical. Contestants must be present for registration before their own cat. and sect. beginning.

Download >>>SCHEDULE

Pianistic Performance

1 BERKA Premysl
2 BULKINA Anna
3 CHANG Yu-Lun
4 CHEN Zaitian
5 CHO Su Hyeon
6 DAPRILE Edoardo Vittorio
7 DZIOMKIN   Mikalai
8 FINA Angelo
9 FOONG KingYi
10 FUKUDA Yoko
11 GOMBAČ Maja
12 HAIXIAN Niu
13 HIOKI Hitomi
14 IMPERATO Gianluca
15 IMPERATRICE Roberto
16 JANG Yoon Kyung
17 JUNG Young Hwan
18 KHMARA Ganna
19 KLEMENT Tomáš
20 KOVAL Anton
21 LEE Sung Chae
22 MARRONE Mattia
23 MURAYAMA Hibiki
24 MYLES Haley Morgan
25 NIINOMI Takuya
26 NIZAMETDINOVA   Yana
27 OPFERKUCH Elias
28 OTANI Kento
29 PAVLOV   Kirill
30 PRIGALO Alexandru
31 QUINTEROS Danor
32 RE’EM Or
33 SAMOKHIN Vadim
34 SETTE Jacopo
35 UCHIKAWA Natsuko
36 UMEDA Tomoya
37 VASS István János
38 YANG Song
39 YOUNGSEOB Jeon

SEZ.I       CAT.A junior

1 DEDDA Micol
2 DENTUTI Davide
3 MUCCILLI Beatrice
4 PALOPOLI Louis Giò
5 RIZZI Teodora

SEZ.I       CAT.B

1 ALEKHINA Alena
2 ALIYEVA Nurana
3 COSTA Lucrezia
4 DIMUNDO Stefania
5 D’URSO Joseph
6 PORVIN Ruslan
7 RUSSO Vittoria
8 SOFARELLI Vito Andrea
9 SURANNA Sofia
10 TOZZI Fabrizio Giovanni
11 TOZZI Flavio Domenico

SEZ.I       CAT.C

1 CIANCIOTTA Luca
2 DANIELE Giuseppe Marco
3 ELEFANTE Maira
4 LONGOBUCCO Angela
5 NAPOLI   Anna Sara
6 PIERRO Matteo
7 PRENNA Giulia
8 RIZZO Anna
9 SURANNA Federico Antonio
10 TUKA Nikol

SEZ.I       CAT.D

1 BRESCIA Chiara
2 de RUVO Antonio
3 GRECO Pierre Lorenzo
4 ISAEVA Irina
5 LOSAPPIO Simone
6 MASTROIACOVO Luigi
7 MONACO Leone
8 MUZHETSKAIA Daria
9 OTTAVIANI Marco
10 PLATON Andreev
11 SARDELLA Raffaele
12 SUMNIKOVA Marie
13 TASHKO Kostandin
14 TORRIGLIA Mattia
15 VILLANI Francesca Maria

SEZ.III CAT.G

1 CAMMISA Giovanni –     SALATINO Marica (vcl.- pf.)
2 SCHIAVONE Orazio – SCARANO Gennaro (4 hands)

SEZ.III CAT.H

1 CHIAPPARINO Giuseppe – BINETTI Giuseppe Domenico ( sax-pf.)
2 DONG Zhenhua -ZHANG Wei (4 hands)
3 FALSETTA Fabio – OCCHIUZZI Valentina (piano duo)
4 ZHUKOVA Olena – KHMARA Ganna (piano duo)

SEZ.III CAT.I

GRASSO Silvia –   GROMOGLASOVA Liubov (vl.-pf.)
MIKHAILOV Vasily – VOLKOVA Olga (Cello+Piano)
Quintetto DIOMEDE (String quintet)
VACCA Enrico   – PASTORE Ottavia Valentina (vl-pf)

SEZ.IV CAT.L

1 CHIZH Leonid – EPIFANOV Mikhail
2 DIVIGGIANO Marcella – BASILE Nicola
3 LEBEDIK Natalia – NIZAMETDINOVA Yana
4 STASENKO Pavel – KOVAL Anton

SEZ.IV CAT.M

1 CHO Hyunmo
2 D’AMICO Graziana
3 GONG Qing
4 HAN Xiao
5 IGNATOVA Ludmila
6 KOSEKI Ayumi
7 LEBEDIK Natalia
8 MAK Ho Ming
9 NINKOVIC Andjela
10 PAPPAGALLO Desireé
11 SANTORO Vincenzo
12 SCARALE Maria Chiara
13 STASENKO Pavel
14 VISCOVO Bambina
15 WEI Linlin
16 YUNYEONG OH

Associazione Musicale e Culturale “D.Lobefaro”-via F.lli Rosselli, 1 – 70023 Gioia del Colle (BA) - Tel (+39) 080 3433405